JBL Színpad
16:30 Soulwave
18:30 Cloud 9+
20:30 Fish!
22:30 Follow The Flow
00:30 Pixa + Katapult DJ
Rockmaraton XXX Színpad
18:00 USEME
20:00 Leander Kills
22:00 Airbourne (AU)
00:00 AB/CD
HammerWorld Csarnok
16:00 Plastic Ocean
17:30 Wrong Side
19:00 Fueled
20:30 Burnout
22:00 Archaic
23:30 Omega Diatribe
01:00 RATM Tribute
Captain Morgan Cabrio
16:30 Margo
18:00 Meg Egy Cukorka
19:30 Rudan Joe
21:00 Hősök
23:00 Blokk Együttes
01:00 Spanish Wax
Harman Nagyszínpad
17:00 The Offering (US)
18:30 Lord
20:30 Arch Enemy (SE)
22:30 Dream Theater (US)
Fehérvári Nagyszínpad
18:30 Margaret Island
20:30 Ákos
22:30 Majka
JBL Színpad
16:30 Lóci Játszik
18:30 Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel
20:30 Dub FX
22:30 Blahalousiana
00:30 Lights Off Andro Szecsei Deltasigma
Rockmaraton XXX Színpad
18:00 Zorall
20:00 Alvin és a Mókusok
22:00 AWS
00:00 Apey & the Pea
HammerWorld Csarnok
15:30 Subcortic
17:00 Sidol
18:30 Age Of Nemesis
20:00 Special providence
21:30 HétköznaPICSAlódások
23:30 Prosectura
01:30 Piknik Park
Captain Morgan Cabrio
16:30 Slowmesh
18:00 Zaporozsec
19:30 Kassandra
21:00 Takáts Tamás Blues Band
23:00 Colorstar
01:00 JAM Showband
02:30 Zsiráf
ReAktiváló - Melodic Vibes
00:00 TOBAK + CHRISTIAN
Harman Nagyszínpad
17:30 BSW
19:30 Punnany Massif
21:30 Wellhello
23:30 Halott Pénz
Fehérvári Nagyszínpad
16:30 Paddy & The Rats
18:30 Alestorm (UK)
20:30 Road
22:30 Ossian
JBL Színpad
16:30 Rico & Miss Mood
17:30 Micro
19:00 Stolen Beat
20:00 USNK
21:00 Krúbi
23:00 Soeri & Poolek
01:00 Dj Gozth x Mikee Mykanic
02:00 Lmen Prala
02:30 Cashtag
03:30 DJ Lennard
Rockmaraton XXX Színpad
16:00 Kalapács
18:00 Ismerős Arcok
20:00 Life of Agony (US)
22:00 Cradle of Filth (UK)
00:00 Vulgar Display of Cover
HammerWorld Csarnok
15:30 Ideas
17:00 Tales Of Evening
18:30 Sleepless
20:00 End Of Paradise
21:30 Ørdøg
23:00 Cadaveres
01:00 Christian Epidemic
Captain Morgan Cabrio
15:00 21 Gramm Akusztik
16:30 Úrfi
18:00 Patikadomb
19:30 Szekeres-Barbaró
21:00 Jónás Vera Experiment
23:00 Paradicsom
01:00 Arató Disco
ReAktiváló - Melodic Vibes
00:00 SNYL + CHRISTIAN
Harman Nagyszínpad
17:30 Horváth Tamás
19:30 Quimby
21:30 Thomas Anders MT (DE)
23:00 Fedde Le Grand (NL)
00:30 Metzker Viki
Fehérvári Nagyszínpad
16:30 Firewind (GR)
18:30 Hobo + Bill
20:30 Karthago
22:30 Ignite (US)
JBL Színpad
16:00 A Kutya Vacsorája
17:30 30Y
19:30 Bëlga
21:00 Vad Fruttik
23:00 Korda György és Balázs Klári
00:30 NECC PARTY
Rockmaraton XXX Színpad
16:00 Rómeó Vérzik
18:00 Supernem
20:00 Queensrÿche (US)
22:00 Moby Dick
00:00 Zártosztály
HammerWorld Csarnok
15:30 Nova Prospect
17:00 Insane
18:30 Dorothy
20:00 Don Gatto
21:30 Septic Pain
23:00 Dalriada
01:00 Scary Guyz
Captain Morgan Cabrio
15:00 Goodbye Darjeeling
16:30 Brigantik
18:00 The Pontiac
19:30 Nunki Bay Starship
21:00 The Bluebay Foxes
23:00 Duckshell
01:00 DJErnőPiaf
ReAktiváló - Melodic Vibes
00:00 TOBAK + SNYL
Cím: Székesfehérvár, Takarodó út 1.